|
Individual Career Statistics (Active Players) |
Jacob Banks
| Low | Par/- | Finish Top | |||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Rounds | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | W-L | W-L% | Average |
| 2025-26 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Totals | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Noah Banks
| Low | Par/- | Finish Top | |||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Rounds | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | W-L | W-L% | Average |
| 2025-26 | 4 | 357 | 185 | 84 | 84 | - | 3 | - | - | - | 41-69 | .373 | 89.25 |
| Totals | 4 | 357 | 185 | 84 | 84 | - | 3 | - | - | - | 41-69 | .373 | 89.25 |
Nathan Gillette
| Low | Par/- | Finish Top | |||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Rounds | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | W-L | W-L% | Average |
| 2023-24 | 9 | 846 | 180 | 91 | 88 | - | 7 | - | - | - | 68-178 | .276 | 94.00 |
| 2024-25 | 7 | 629 | 178 | 85 | 85 | - | 5 | - | 1 | 1 | 60-121 | .331 | 89.86 |
| 2025-26 | 11 | 988 | 176 | 90 | 88 | - | 7 | - | - | - | 57-199 | .223 | 89.82 |
| Totals | 27 | 2463 | 176 | 85 | 85 | - | 19 | - | 1 | 1 | 185-498 | .271 | 91.22 |
Tyler Green
| Low | Par/- | Finish Top | |||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Rounds | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | W-L | W-L% | Average |
| 2023-24 | 10 | 924 | 172 | 84 | 81 | - | 8 | - | - | 1 | 92-174 | .346 | 92.40 |
| 2024-25 | 7 | 630 | 171 | 87 | 85 | - | 5 | - | - | - | 58-121 | .324 | 90.00 |
| 2025-26 | 10 | 879 | 172 | 81 | 81 | - | 6 | - | - | - | 77-147 | .344 | 87.90 |
| Totals | 27 | 2433 | 171 | 81 | 81 | - | 19 | - | - | 1 | 227-442 | .339 | 90.11 |
Quinn Hansen
| Low | Par/- | Finish Top | |||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Rounds | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | W-L | W-L% | Average |
| 2025-26 | 9 | 824 | 169 | 92 | 77 | - | 6 | - | - | - | 34-175 | .163 | 91.56 |
| Totals | 9 | 824 | 169 | 92 | 77 | - | 6 | - | - | - | 34-175 | .163 | 91.56 |
Cam Hovater
| Low | Par/- | Finish Top | |||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Rounds | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | W-L | W-L% | Average |
| 2023-24 | 8 | 694 | 184 | 78 | 78 | - | 7 | - | 1 | 3 | 114-101 | .530 | 86.75 |
| 2024-25 | 8 | 706 | 172 | 82 | 82 | - | 6 | - | 1 | 2 | 87-123 | .414 | 88.25 |
| 2025-26 | 6 | 498 | 164 | 83 | 77 | - | 4 | - | 1 | 1 | 85-66 | .563 | 83.00 |
| Totals | 22 | 1898 | 164 | 78 | 77 | - | 17 | - | 3 | 6 | 286-290 | .497 | 86.27 |
Nick Knoth
| Low | Par/- | Finish Top | |||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Rounds | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | W-L | W-L% | Average |
| 2024-25 | 5 | 481 | 183 | 90 | 89 | - | 4 | - | - | - | 20-114 | .149 | 96.20 |
| 2025-26 | 7 | 628 | 172 | 82 | 82 | - | 4 | - | - | - | 41-105 | .281 | 89.71 |
| Totals | 12 | 1109 | 172 | 82 | 82 | - | 8 | - | - | - | 61-219 | .218 | 92.42 |
Tino LoPresto
| Low | Par/- | Finish Top | |||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Rounds | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | W-L | W-L% | Average |
| 2025-26 | 6 | 566 | 185 | 91 | 90 | - | 5 | - | - | - | 18-139 | .115 | 94.33 |
| Totals | 6 | 566 | 185 | 91 | 90 | - | 5 | - | - | - | 18-139 | .115 | 94.33 |
Jackson Melton
| Low | Par/- | Finish Top | |||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Rounds | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | W-L | W-L% | Average |
| 2025-26 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Totals | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Dawson Miletich
| Low | Par/- | Finish Top | |||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Rounds | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | W-L | W-L% | Average |
| 2023-24 | 11 | 965 | 168 | 79 | 79 | - | 9 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 155-139 | .527 | 87.73 |
| 2024-25 | 7 | 610 | 172 | 83 | 83 | - | 5 | - | - | - | 74-105 | .413 | 87.14 |
| 2025-26 | 2 | 176 | 176 | - | 84 | - | 1 | - | - | - | 11-16 | .407 | 88.00 |
| Totals | 20 | 1751 | 168 | 79 | 79 | - | 15 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 240-260 | .480 | 87.55 |
Finnean Pouthier
| Low | Par/- | Finish Top | |||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Rounds | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | W-L | W-L% | Average |
| 2025-26 | 5 | 528 | 205 | 103 | 100 | - | 4 | - | - | - | 7-144 | .046 | 105.60 |
| Totals | 5 | 528 | 205 | 103 | 100 | - | 4 | - | - | - | 7-144 | .046 | 105.60 |
Aiden Stewart
| Low | Par/- | Finish Top | |||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Rounds | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | W-L | W-L% | Average |
| 2025-26 | 2 | 248 | - | 113 | 113 | - | 2 | - | - | - | 2-71 | .027 | 124.00 |
| Totals | 2 | 248 | - | 113 | 113 | - | 2 | - | - | - | 2-71 | .027 | 124.00 |
Caleb Strade
| Low | Par/- | Finish Top | |||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Rounds | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | W-L | W-L% | Average |
| 2025-26 | 5 | 461 | 183 | 90 | 89 | - | 4 | - | - | - | 31-120 | .205 | 92.20 |
| Totals | 5 | 461 | 183 | 90 | 89 | - | 4 | - | - | - | 31-120 | .205 | 92.20 |